Sandra Romain Official Fan Club
Sandra Romain Fan Club Entrance Minors Click Here - Exit -

Welcome to Sandra Romain Online Movie Fan Club.

Stunning Beauty from Romania!

Born: 3/26/1978
Aliases: Sandra Mertz, Sandra Romaine, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara, Mary, Mari, Maria, Maria Popescu, Anais, Michaela, Sandra Roman

Country of Origin: Romania Timisoara
Date of Birth: March 26, 1978
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements: 36B-28-36
Shoe Size: 6
Winner of AVN Awards 2007: Best Anal Sex Scene - Film Best Group Sex Scene - Video Best Three-Way Sex Scene  

HERE IS THE MOST DREAMED GIRL, JUST BROUGHT FROM EUROPE : SANDRA ROMAIN

SANDRA ROMAIN: Romain Empire, Audio Interview.

Sandra Romain first worked for a tour magazine in her native Romania when during a boring day she looked through a pornographic magazine. Her boss spotted this and told Romain that she could be in the magazine if she wanted. After he made some contacts, she began working in the adult film business.
After her discovery by the Floyd Agency, an adult film agency, back in 2001, she worked in the European adult industry until August 2005 when she moved to the United States. She has been represented by Mark Spiegler of Spiegler Girls, Derek Hay of LA Direct Models, and Swedish porn director Mikael Grundström.
She has the reputation of being a "double anal queen"; an industry term used to describe a performer who is particularly adept at anal sex. Sandra has performed double anal and triple anal.

Sandra Romain movie clips club has Sandra Romain biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Sandra Romain filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Sandra Romain Photos Section.

Watch Sandra Romain video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the European, interracial, anal porn movies of all time prettiest goddess anal sex queen Sandra Romain.

We invite you to join the European anal queen beauty adventure!

Sandra Romain @ Adult Industry News

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Veronica Caine

Shanna McCullough ... Linda Lovelace ... Whitney Wonders ... Sandra Romain ... Loni Sanders

Tawny Pearl ... Bambi Woods ... Rachel Ashley ... PJ Sparxx ... Kelly Jaye


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )